Kursplan

Klicken Sie auf einen Kurs im Kursplan, um weitere Infos zu erhalten.

Montag

08:45 - 09:40 Kursraum 1 
Pilates Einsteiger
09:45 - 10:40 Kursraum 1 
Bodystyling
11:00 - 11:55 Kursraum 1 
Rücken Fitness
14:15 - 15:00 Kursraum 1 
Rehasport
15:00 - 15:45 Kursraum 1 
Rehasport
17:00 - 17:55 Kursraum 1 
Trampolin Fit
18:00 - 18:55 Kursraum 1 
Rücken Fitness
19:00 - 19:55 Kursraum 2 
Spinning Fortgeschritten

Dienstag

08:15 - 09:00 Kursraum 1 
Rehasport
09:00 - 09:45 Kursraum 1 
Rehasport
16:00 - 16:45 Kursraum 1 
Rehasport
17:00 - 17:45 Kursraum 1 
Rehasport
18:00 - 18:30 Kursdauer 30 Min Kursraum 1 
Cross Fit
18:00 - 18:55 Kursraum 2 
Spinning Fortgeschritten
18:30 - 19:00 Kursdauer 30 Min Kursraum 1 
Bauchexpress
19:00 - 19:55 Kursraum 1 
Rücken Fitness
19:00 - 19:55 Kursraum 2 
Spinning Einsteiger
19:00 - 20:30 Vivus 
Kundalini Yoga
20:00 - 20:55 Kursraum 1 
Dance

Mittwoch

09:45 - 10:40 Kursraum 1 
Rücken Fitness
11:00 - 11:45 Kursraum 1 
Rehasport
12:00 - 12:45 Kursraum 1 
Rehasport
16:15 - 17:00 Kursraum 1 
Rehasport
17:00 - 17:55 Vivus 
Pilates Fortgeschritten
17:00 - 17:45 Kursraum 1 
Rehasport
18:00 - 19:00 Kursraum 1 
Trampolin Fit
18:00 - 18:55 Vivus 
Pilates-Rücken
19:00 - 19:55 Kursraum 1 
Iron Power
20:00 - 20:55 Kursraum 1 
deep WORK®

Donnerstag

08:15 - 09:00 Kursraum 1 
Rehasport
09:00 - 09:45 Kursraum 1 
Rehasport
15:00 - 15:45 Kursraum 1 
Rehasport
16:00 - 16:45 Kursraum 1 
Rehasport
17:00 - 17:45 Kursraum 1 
Rehasport
18:00 - 18:55 Kursraum 1 
Rücken Fitness
18:00 - 18:55 Kursraum 2 
Spinning Einsteiger
19:00 - 19:55 Kursraum 1 
Fit Mix
19:00 - 19:55 Kursraum 2 
Spinning Fortgeschritten
20:00 - 20:55 Kursraum 1 
Bodystyling

Freitag

09:30 - 10:25 Kursraum 1 
Bodystyling
09:45 - 10:40 Kursraum 2 
Spinning
10:45 - 11:45 Kursraum 1 
Trampolin Fit
16:00 - 16:45 Kursraum 1 
Rehasport
17:00 - 17:45 Kursraum 1 
Rehasport
18:00 - 18:45 Kursraum 1 
Rehasport
18:00 - 18:55 Kursraum 2 
Cardio Workout
19:00 - 19:45 Kursraum 1 
Rehasport

Samstag

Sonntag

11:00 - 11:55 Kursraum 2 
Spinning